formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

7 Flamingo Drive, Avalon, NJ 08202

New construction large bay front home designed by Mark Asher. To be complete in the spring of 2021. Two Boat slips and lift. Contact agent for complete plan and specifications. Picture shown is similar to home being built.

Main Features

  • Price: $6,795,000
  • MLS Number: 203344

Amenities

  • Price: 6,795,000
  • MLS Number: 203344
  • Outside Features: Bulkhead, In Ground Pool, Boat Slips
  • Parking: Garage, 2 Car, Attached
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Water: City
  • Sewer: City
  • Location: Bay Front
  • Lot Size: 9,145 SF
  • Taxes: 999999.00
  • Lot Number: 72
  • Block Number: 85

Listing information courtesy of OCEAN VIEW REALTY

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry