formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

431 Atlanta, Wildwood Crest, NJ 08260

The dream of owning your own beachfront property at an affordable price has now become a reality in Wildwood Crest, NJ! With this large 7,681 square foot lot available, the options are endless with full customization possibilities or exceptionally established renderings that are approved. Jaw- dropping views, hassle-free beach access, and more can all be yours. Please inquire within to learn more about this amazing opportunity!

Main Features

  • Price: $2,350,000
  • MLS Number: 213066

Amenities

  • Price: 2,350,000
  • MLS Number: 213066
  • Location: Beach Block, Beach Front, Island, Water Front, Water V
  • Lot Size: 50 x 155
  • Taxes: 25000.00
  • Lot Number: 13.01
  • Block Number: 98.02

Listing information courtesy of LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC nww

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry