formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: City: Avalon | Location: Bayfront | Sort_by: Price | Sort: Desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

885 21st, Avalon

Listed at $2,295,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

ONE OF ONLY 3 TOWNHOMES LEFT at the Marina at Avalon Anchorage! The Site - A true waterfront fishing, sailing, watercraft, and boater’s paradise…Details

404 7th, Avalon

Listed at $3,295,000 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

LET THE SUN SHINE IN!! Wonderful BAYFRONT upside down style home designed with an open floorplan to capture gorgeous water and inlet ocean views…Details

5878 Ocean, Avalon

Listed at $5,995,000 | 6 bedrooms | 9 baths

Situated on a 75’ wide lot with over 6,400 SF of living space. A true one of a kind completely custom home with unequalled…Details

9 Pelican, Avalon

Listed at $4,450,000 | 6 bedrooms | 6 baths

EXTRAORDINARY ONCE IN A LIFETIME WATERFRONT LOCATION. Situated at the end of prestigious Pelican Drive, this three story, custom built upside down style home…Details

3208 Ocean Drive, Avalon

Listed at $1,949,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

Stunning views of the bay & wetlands await the lucky new owner of this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom bayfront townhouse! From morning coffee on…Details

Showing 13-17 of 17 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry