formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: City: Avalon | Location: Bayfront | Sort_by: Price | Sort: Desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

4502 Fifth Avenue, Avalon

Listed at $5,750,000 | 7 bedrooms | 9 baths

Exceptional Bayfront Location! 4502 Fifth Avenue offers fabulous views. This home features 6,000 Sf living space with 7 bedrooms, 8.1 baths, family room, office/library,…Details

4385 Fourth Avenue, Avalon

Listed at $4,245,000 | 6 bedrooms | 8 baths

Avalon Lagoon life at its finest! This Brand New, Spectacular 3 story custom Bayfront home built by Harbaugh Builders will have every imaginable feature…Details

472 22nd, Avalon

Listed at $1,595,000 | 4 bedrooms | 1 baths

Looking to treat yourself to the dynamic bay front lifestyle? If so, then ACT NOW to take advantage of this uncommon opportunity to own…Details

Showing 25-27 of 27 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry