formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: City: Avalon | Location: Oceanfront | Sort_by: Price | Sort: Desc | Start a New Search | Save this Search

91 N Inlet Dr., Avalon

Listed at $3,499,000 | 5 bedrooms | 5 baths

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION !!! VIEWS, VIEWS, VIEWS ! Spectacular direct ocean views from every floor of this custom designed home built by Tom Welsh.…Details

89 27th, Avalon

Listed at $6,795,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

Beautiful New Oceanfront Home having 3,473 square feet to be constructed on this excellent location with unobstructed and spectacular views of the Beach and…Details

5609 Dune, Avalon

Listed at $22,900,000 | 7 bedrooms | 10 baths

“Vista Dunes”, located at 5609 Dune Drive, is the most luxurious and exclusive beachfront estate to hit the market in all of Southern New…Details

74 38th, Avalon

Listed at $9,350,000 | 6 bedrooms | 6 baths

Oceanfront Avalon. This spectacular Hamptons-inspired shingled beach front home is sited behind 110’ of protective dunes and has magnificent 180-degree ocean views. Designed by…Details

Showing 1-4 of 4 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry