formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: City: Stone Harbor | Location: Bayfront | Sort_by: Price | Sort: Desc | Start a New Search | Save this Search

11833 Paradise, Stone Harbor

Listed at $7,795,000 | 6 bedrooms | 8 baths

SPECTACULAR NEW BAYFRONT EXTRAVAGANZA READY FOR SPRING 2022. Aside from the sensational open water views, fabulous sunsets as well as stimulating ocean vistas, Paradise…Details

10311 Sunrise, Stone Harbor

Listed at $5,795,000 | 5 bedrooms | 5 baths

ANOTHER MAGNIFICENT NEW BAYFRONT HOME BUILT by one of Stone Harbors Premier Bayfront Developers! Replete with High End Infrastructure and Amenities throughout this Custom…Details

10315 Sunrise, Stone Harbor

Listed at $5,500,000 | 5 bedrooms | 5 baths

This is a FIRST CLASS HOME in a highly sought after Bay front location. Built by one of Stone Harbors Premier Bayfront Developers, it…Details

Showing 1-3 of 3 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry