formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: City: Stone Harbor | Location: Beachblock | Sort_by: Price | Sort: Desc | Start a New Search | Save this Search

112 115th, Stone Harbor

Listed at $6,995,000 | 6 bedrooms | 7 baths

This Brand new luxurious Harbaugh built Custom Beach block home, is truly a one of a kind showplace! Situated on a 63 x 110…Details

27 84th, Stone Harbor

Listed at $5,750,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

SeaLuke developers and Blaine Steinman architects have created the ultimate beach-block home for you and your family. Standing in the second floor living room,…Details

20 94th, Stone Harbor

Listed at $5,695,000 | 5 bedrooms | 3 baths

ONE OF STONE HARBORS LARGEST BEACH BLOCK LOTS! This Rare Vintage Stone Harbor Beach Block Cottage is only 3 homes from the beach and…Details

Showing 1-3 of 3 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry