formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

600 Kennedy, North Wildwood

Listed at $299,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Spectacular ocean and beach views from the ultra desirable oceanfront Sea Crest Towers! Listen to the waves from the comfort of your own home!…Details

801 Bayshore, Villas

Listed at $299,000 |

Former antique and collectables building. This building was built in 50’s with 3 different Additions. This was one of the First Hurricane Proof built…Details

16 3rd Avenue, Cape May Court House

Listed at $289,900 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Coming Soon...New Construction !! 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths, 1620 Sq. Ft . This home offers a charming covered front porch. Luxury laminate flooring connecting…Details

7800 Dune, Avalon

Listed at $285,500 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Best little “house” on the island! Sleeps 7! Table with leaf seats 10! This Concord unit is one of a kind. It has a…Details

23 Swainton-Goshen, Cape May Court House

Listed at $269,900 |

Only 5 minutes to the Avalon & Stone Harbor Beaches! Take advantage of this unique opportunity to purchase this single family lot with city…Details

402 Leaming, North Cape May

Listed at $269,000 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

This two bedroom one bath home is in the process of a full renovation. Projected to be completed Sept 1st 2020. The home will…Details

1 Lord Lane, Swainton

Listed at $269,000 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths Townhome. Lives like a Single.. New Kitchen with Granite counter top, New hardwood and tile flooring, All new Appliances,…Details

645 Spruce, North Wildwood

Listed at $249,777 |

Amazing opportunity to Buy a Waterview Residential Building lot previously approved for 2 Townhouses in North Wildwood. There is currently a shortage of inventory…Details

647 Spruce, North Wildwood

Listed at $249,777 |

Amazing opportunity to Buy a Waterview Residential Building lot approved for 2 Townhouses in North Wildwood. There is currently a shortage of inventory of…Details

105 Pine Ave, Del Haven

Listed at $249,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

This three bedroom two bath ranch style home was constructed in 2001 and is still in impeccable shape. located just two blocks to the…Details

742 Dukes, Vineland

Listed at $245,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Come see this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 story colonial located at 742 Dukes Road in the Greenwillows section of S.E. Vineland. This lovely…Details

12 Eagles, Swainton

Listed at $229,000 |

BUILD YOUR NEW “GOLFER’S DREAM HOME” at the Prestigious White Sands Estates, adjacent to the Union League National Golf Club, which is only minutes…Details

Showing 109-120 of 142 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry