formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

1 Lord Lane, Swainton

Listed at $269,000 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths Townhome. Lives like a Single.. New Kitchen with Granite counter top, New hardwood and tile flooring, All new Appliances,…Details

645 Spruce, North Wildwood

Listed at $249,777 |

Amazing opportunity to Buy a Waterview Residential Building lot previously approved for 2 Townhouses in North Wildwood. There is currently a shortage of inventory…Details

647 Spruce, North Wildwood

Listed at $249,777 |

Amazing opportunity to Buy a Waterview Residential Building lot approved for 2 Townhouses in North Wildwood. There is currently a shortage of inventory of…Details

105 Pine Ave, Del Haven

Listed at $249,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

This three bedroom two bath ranch style home was constructed in 2001 and is still in impeccable shape. located just two blocks to the…Details

742 Dukes, Vineland

Listed at $245,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Come see this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 story colonial located at 742 Dukes Road in the Greenwillows section of S.E. Vineland. This lovely…Details

12 Eagles, Swainton

Listed at $229,000 |

BUILD YOUR NEW “GOLFER’S DREAM HOME” at the Prestigious White Sands Estates, adjacent to the Union League National Golf Club, which is only minutes…Details

218 Holly Dr, Rio Grande

Listed at $224,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath rancher nestled in a desirable neighborhood of Shannon Oaks section of Rio Grande. Also features dining area within large…Details

4 Eagle, Lower Township

Listed at $204,000 |

Premier new development in exclusive Cape May National Estates. The perfect 1 acre slice of paradise and privacy. Just a golf cart ride away…Details

5 Eagle, Lower Township

Listed at $200,000 |

Cape May National Estates vacant lot ready for you to build your dream home. Located at the end of Eagle Court in a cul-de-sac…Details

123 Saint John, Villas

Listed at $199,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Well built ranch home located on the corner of Saint John and Pirate Ave. Amenities include block construction, newer roof, custom wood trim, wood…Details

66 Cedar Meadow, Cape May Court House

Listed at $164,900 |

Build your dream home on one of the few remaining lots in this private residential neighborhood. The Links at Cedar Meadow is a single…Details

4600 Landis, Sea Isle City

Listed at $164,900 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Nice efficiency with lots of possibilities to rent, use personally, and enjoy the large covered porch. Wonderfully located near the beach and town. Walk…Details

Showing 121-132 of 147 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry