formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

4405 Seaboard Circle, North Wildwood

Listed at $565,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

4405 Seaboard Circle is a four bedroom, three bath, top floor townhouse. Views of the Sunset, Hereford Inlet, and Stone Harbor to the north…Details

115 38th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $565,000 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

Second floor condo with views of the ocean. “Downtown” location puts you close to Beach, Shopping, Restaurants. Beautiful Hardwood Floors, two separate Living Spaces,…Details

2018 2020 Boardwalk, North Wildwood

Listed at $547,777 |

Amazing opportunity to own your own Piece of the World Famous Wildwood Boardwalk. This Commercial Condo unit is home to the well established Ken…Details

902 Ocean Drive #1004, Lower Township

Listed at $539,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

VIEWS! VIEWS! VIEWS! Waterfront unit! This gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2 bath unit is beautifully renovated and is coming completely furnished!! (minus personal items) A 50’…Details

22 35th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $530,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

OCEAN VIEWS! STEPS TO THE BEACH AND PROMENADE! Nestled on a corner one building off the beach, this 3 BR 2 full bath condo…Details

520 Stockton, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $529,900 | 3 bedrooms | 4 baths

Stockton Beach House - This Ocean Front Condominium Community is a sought out resort in the Wildwood Crest area. Everyone loves the Ocean Front…Details

944A Sewell, Cape May

Listed at $519,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Great location only a few blocks to town and the beach! Enjoy ocean breezes and peaceful living in this quiet section of Cape May…Details

902 Ocean, Lower Township

Listed at $519,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

If you are looking for resort living and the marina lifestyle nothing beats the Canyon Club! Lovely three-bedroom, two-bath corner unit with abundant natural…Details

1907 Atlantic Avenue, North Wildwood

Listed at $499,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Don’t miss this opportunity to own a Single Family Home in North Wildwood. Great location!! - This corner lot is 100x50, 2 blocks from…Details

315 Swainton Goshen, Cape May Court House

Listed at $495,000 |

Excellent Opportunity! Take advantage of purchasing this attractive 32 acre site (approximately 9 acres can be used for development) and within minutes of the…Details

126 88th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $495,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

2 BR Beachblock Townhouse Condo with Private Back Yard Nestled in the Heart of TI Section of Sea Isle City. For the buyer who…Details

520 Stockton Road, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $472,000 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Stockton Beach House - This Ocean Front Condominium Community is a sought out resort in the Wildwood Crest area. Everyone loves the Ocean Front…Details

Showing 133-144 of 256 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry