formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

527 Sea Isle Blvd., Ocean View

Listed at $350,000 |

OWNER’S HEALTH FORCES DRASTIC PRICE REDUCTION! Successful Turn-Key BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY combined with Real Estate Ownership! Popular Bakery, Cafe and Take-Out Restaurant Located on Sea…Details

118 Cliffside, Townbank

Listed at $349,900 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

This three bedroom two full bath home is located just three short blocks to the Delaware Bay Beach. This property has plenty of entertaining…Details

401 Pine, Wildwood

Listed at $349,777 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Beach Block. Top Floor. Ocean View. No Streets to Cross to access Beach And Boards. Open Floor Plan. Cathedral Ceilings. Boardwalk View. Ferris Wheel…Details

37 New York, Villas

Listed at $349,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

Beautiful and spacious two-story Colonial home only two blocks to the Delaware bay beaches and sunsets! This 4-bedroom, 3-full bath 2160 sf home (as…Details

6 Stephen, Palermo

Listed at $329,500 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Wonderful and open single family home in a quiet and conveniently located cul de sac neighborhood. Recently renovated with three large bedrooms and 2.5…Details

301 Scott, North Cape May

Listed at $328,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

North Cape May 3 bedroom 2 bath home on over sized 103 x 112 lot. Just what you’ve been looking for! This wonderful property…Details

202 Ocean, Cape May Point

Listed at $320,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

This is the buy you have been looking for.. quaint, first floor condo only one block to Cape May Points beautiful beaches. The well…Details

214 Glencreek Road, North Cape May

Listed at $319,900 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

This 2 bedroom 2 bath Cape Cod is just a few short blocks to the Delaware bay. It is nestled in a quite little…Details

600 Kennedy, North Wildwood

Listed at $319,900 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Spectacular ocean and beach views from the ultra desirable oceanfront Sea Crest Towers! Listen to the waves from the comfort of your own home!…Details

4091 Bayshore, Lower Township

Listed at $319,000 |

On the Island, minutes to the Beach! Vacant 1.03 acre parcel located South of the Canal and close to West Cape May, Cape May…Details

203-207 Fulling Mill, Villas

Listed at $300,000 |

An opportunity to own a large desirable lot with water and sewer available. Possibility of 8 building lots. This large lot faces both Bentz…Details

801 Bayshore, Villas

Listed at $299,000 |

Former antique and collectables building. This building was built in 50’s with 3 different Additions. This was one of the First Hurricane Proof built…Details

Showing 145-156 of 201 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry