formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

6 Stephen, Palermo

Listed at $329,500 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Wonderful and open single family home in a quiet and conveniently located cul de sac neighborhood. Recently renovated with three large bedrooms and 2.5…Details

1731 Route 9, Seaville

Listed at $327,500 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Isn’t it time to come see what others have been raving about? The sought after Osprey Point 55+ community finally has an opening for…Details

214 Glencreek Road, North Cape May

Listed at $324,900 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

This 2 bedroom 2 bath Cape Cod is just a few short blocks to the Delaware bay. It is nestled in a quite little…Details

202 Ocean, Cape May Point

Listed at $320,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

This is the buy you have been looking for.. quaint, first floor condo only one block to Cape May Points beautiful beaches. The well…Details

137 Meford Mount Holly, Medford

Listed at $317,750 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

A MAGNIFICENT Victorian awaits its new owners that can truly use all this property has to offer. Built in 1840, this beautiful home and…Details

118 Kenvil, North Cape May

Listed at $309,900 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

Situated on an oversized corner lot and 6 blocks to the cool breezes of the Delaware Bay, this home is ready for year round…Details

801 Bayshore, Villas

Listed at $309,900 |

Former antique and collectables building. This building was built in 50’s with 3 different Additions. This was one of the First Hurricane Proof built…Details

2300 New Jersey, North Wildwood

Listed at $309,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Must see newly renovated condo! Located in the center of North Wildwood a short distance from the Famous Wildwood Boardwalk and Beautiful Beaches. This…Details

581 Stone Harbor, Cape May Court House

Listed at $305,000 | 3 bedrooms | 1 baths

It’s your turn to enjoy this Charming, “Vintage Cottage” featuring 3 bedrooms, full bath, living room with cathedral ceilings and exposed beams, dining area,…Details

203-207 Fulling Mill, Villas

Listed at $300,000 |

An opportunity to own a large desirable lot with water and sewer available. Possibility of 8 building lots. This large lot faces both Bentz…Details

1452 Joseph, Seaville

Listed at $299,900 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

Look no further! This home has everything you are looking for. Features include 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, sun room, screened in porch overlooking…Details

114 Central, Cape May Court House

Listed at $294,777 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

A well maintained, Lovingly Cared for 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Home is Tranquil and Serene. Set on a quiet Street, this Home is Perfect…Details

Showing 157-168 of 226 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry