formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

206 Frances, Villas

Listed at $228,777 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

Amazing Opportunity to Own a 4 Bedroom Single Family just 8 Homes to the Bay in Lower Township School District. This Meticulously Maintained 1330…Details

106 tomlin, Villas

Listed at $224,900 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Move in ready 3BR, 2 BA Rancher. Cathedral ceiling,open floor plan, well kept grounds . Backyard large fenced in deck, shed and outside shower,…Details

405 Howland Ave, North Cape May

Listed at $215,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Lovely 3 bedroom home currently being used as a 2 bedroom home with a living room and a large TV room. The home is…Details

4 Eagle, Lower Township

Listed at $204,000 |

Premier new development in exclusive Cape May National Estates. The perfect 1 acre slice of paradise and privacy. Just a golf cart ride away…Details

5 Eagle, Lower Township

Listed at $200,000 |

Cape May National Estates vacant lot ready for you to build your dream home. Located at the end of Eagle Court in a cul-de-sac…Details

2700 Boardwalk, Wildwood

Listed at $199,999 |

Ready for the 2019 Summer Season. This property offers a turn key opportunity in a excellent thriving restaurant location that along with a busy…Details

123 Saint John, Villas

Listed at $199,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Well built ranch home located on the corner of Saint John and Pirate Ave. Amenities include block construction, newer roof, custom wood trim, wood…Details

1000 Kennedy, North Wildwood

Listed at $185,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Been looking for an updated beach front condo in North Wildwood? Look no further! A beautiful ocean view is right outside the door of…Details

22 Geneva Ave, Del Haven

Listed at $179,900 | 3 bedrooms | 1 baths

This Cape Cod on a pleasant residential street is perfect as a retirement home, vacation getaway, or lovely starter home. This property would also…Details

14 Kentucky, Whitesboro

Listed at $179,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Single family ranch home in Cape May County (Whitesboro) totally refurbished from inside to out and from the flooring to the roof. This 3…Details

1019 B Shunpike, Lower Township

Listed at $175,000 |

Birder’s paradise on the island. Recently subdivided flag lot tucked away for privacy yet minutes to Cape May and the Point. The proposed driveway…Details

66 Cedar Meadow, Cape May Court House

Listed at $164,900 |

Build your dream home on one of the few remaining lots in this private residential neighborhood. The Links at Cedar Meadow is a single…Details

Showing 169-180 of 201 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry