formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

216 3rd, North Wildwood

Listed at $214,900 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

Totally renovated North Wildwood, 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo. Unit comes fully and beautifully furnished. It is ready for immediate occupancy. Move-in…Details

4600 Landis, Sea Isle City

Listed at $209,900 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

This charming condominium in The Colonnade Inn has two bedrooms with one bath, and is located on the second floor of a grand building.…Details

121 Florida, Villas

Listed at $209,000 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

Absolutely adorable, tastefully renovated 2 bed/1 bath home that backs up to nature and is only a few blocks to the Delaware Bay beaches…Details

4 Eagle, Lower Township

Listed at $204,000 |

Premier new development in exclusive Cape May National Estates. The perfect 1 acre slice of paradise and privacy. Just a golf cart ride away…Details

2700 Boardwalk, Wildwood

Listed at $199,999 |

Ready for the 2019 Summer Season. This property offers a turn key opportunity in a excellent thriving restaurant location that along with a busy…Details

14 Kentucky, Cape May Court House

Listed at $199,700 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Single family ranch home in Cape May Court House (Whitesboro) totally refurbished from inside to out and from the flooring to the roof. This…Details

122 Lafayette, Del Haven

Listed at $199,500 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

Remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath rancher with New natural gas heat and central air conditioning.  New Kitchen cabinets and SS appliance package.Details

123 Saint John, Villas

Listed at $199,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Well built ranch home located on the corner of Saint John and Pirate Ave. Amenities include block construction, newer roof, custom wood trim, wood…Details

22 Geneva Ave, Del Haven

Listed at $179,900 | 3 bedrooms | 1 baths

This Cape Cod on a pleasant residential street is perfect as a retirement home, vacation getaway, or lovely starter home. This property would also…Details

5502 Atlantic, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $177,777 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Completely Renovated YEAR ROUND. At 554 Sq feet this is the largest 1 bedroom in the complex and is located just a block to…Details

1019 B Shunpike, Lower Township

Listed at $175,000 |

Birder’s paradise on the island. Recently subdivided flag lot tucked away for privacy yet minutes to Cape May and the Point. The proposed driveway…Details

2 Bucknell, Del Haven

Listed at $155,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

3 Bedroom/2 full bath rancher has over 1000 square feet of interior living space and is located on a corner lot near the Delaware…Details

Showing 181-192 of 226 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry