formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

562 Nummytown Road, Erma

Listed at $225,000 |

3+ acres wooded lot. Zoned industrial. Present owner was granted residential use variance in 2014 but has since expired. Buyer would need to apply…Details

34 Walnut, Villas

Listed at $225,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Cape cod 3 bedroom, 2 bath looking for someone to adopt her. Elderly couple wants to find perfect match for their former dream home.…Details

123 Saint John, Villas

Listed at $225,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Well built ranch home located on the corner of Saint John and Pirate Ave. Amenities include block construction, newer roof, custom wood trim, wood…Details

283 Myrtle, Dennisville

Listed at $222,777 |

Amazing Opportunity to purchase 25 Acres of Land in Cherished Cape May County. This property includes ownership of 1/2 of a Massive Man made…Details

4600 Landis, Sea Isle City

Listed at $219,900 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

This charming condominium in The Colonnade Inn has two bedrooms with one bath, and is located on the second floor of a grand building.…Details

631 Town Bank, North Cape May

Listed at $219,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath rancher including Master bedroom with bath. Large back yard partially fenced for your outdoor needs. Off street parking…Details

2486 Maple, Vineland

Listed at $215,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Welcoming ranch home with open concept kitchen, dining room and spacious living room with natural gas fireplace, awaits you! Master suite with oversized shower…Details

405 Howland Ave, North Cape May

Listed at $215,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Lovely 3 bedroom home currently being used as a 2 bedroom home with a living room and a large TV room. The home is…Details

4 Eagle, Lower Township

Listed at $209,000 |

Premier new development in exclusive Cape May National Estates. The perfect 1 acre slice of paradise and privacy. Just a golf cart ride away…Details

2700 Boardwalk, Wildwood

Listed at $199,999 |

Ready for the 2019 Summer Season. This property offers a turn key opportunity in a excellent thriving restaurant location that along with a busy…Details

1019 B Shunpike, Lower Township

Listed at $179,000 |

Birder’s paradise on the island. Recently subdivided flag lot tucked away for privacy yet minutes to Cape May and the Point. The proposed driveway…Details

1436 Route 47, Dennisville

Listed at $179,000 | 5 bedrooms | 1 baths

Centrally located in the heart of Cape May County. Quaint home with lots of potential. 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, back deck and surrounded…Details

Showing 193-204 of 247 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry