formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

1436 Route 47, Dennisville

Listed at $175,000 | 5 bedrooms | 1 baths

Centrally located in the heart of Cape May County. Quaint home with lots of potential. 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, back deck and surrounded…Details

711 Ocean Avenue, North Wildwood

Listed at $175,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Great Location. Low Fees. Year Round Usage. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a condo in North Wildwood 1 Block from the beach. This…Details

163 Main, Ocean View

Listed at $169,000 |

Would you like to start with a clean slate? Then this beautiful wooded property is conveniently located and private. It has public electric and…Details

610 Burk, Wildwood

Listed at $169,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

HARBOR LIGHTS CONDOMINIUM TOWNHOUSE.......year round community with pool, marina district location, bay block and great breezes off the water. Stroll to the water’s edge,…Details

105 PERSHING AVENUE, Cape May Court House

Listed at $169,000 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

WILDWOOD PARK-CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE-Centrally located with easy access to the Wildwoods’ Free Beach and all points South and North. Start building equity in…Details

66 Cedar Meadow, Cape May Court House

Listed at $164,900 |

Build your dream home on one of the few remaining lots in this private residential neighborhood. The Links at Cedar Meadow is a single…Details

73 Coachlight, Sicklerville

Listed at $150,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Welcome Home to desirable Wiltons Corner one of South Jersey’s finest planned communities. Location will be just the first outstanding ovation you give this…Details

8 Fairway, Swainton

Listed at $149,900 |

This 1.94 acre lot is situated in Swainton in a lovely cul-de-sac neighborhood, yet convenient to all the area’s amenities! The lot is large…Details

110 Garfield, Wildwood

Listed at $149,900 |

Many possibilities for this parcel. Residential and/or Commercial. Check with the City of Wildwoood Zoning. Seller Motivated.Details

12 Eagles, Swainton

Listed at $149,000 |

BUILD YOUR NEW “GOLFER’S DREAM HOME” at the Prestigious White Sands Estates, adjacent to the Sand Barrens Golf Course — The Shore’s Premier Golf…Details

9101 Atlantic, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $146,500 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Beach front views from the well established Acacia located on the Beach in “The Crest”. This 1 bedroom can be used for yourself or…Details

414 Avalon Blvd, Avalon Manor

Listed at $145,000 |

Build your home on this bayfront lot with panoramic views of the inland waterways north and east to Avalon and Sea Isle City. All…Details

Showing 217-228 of 256 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry