formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

206 Ocean, Cape May

Listed at $1,995,000 |

This is an undeveloped vacant lot in the R-S Zone just steps to both the Washington Street Mall and beaches of Cape May. The…Details

542 New England, Lower Township

Listed at $1,895,000 | 4 bedrooms | 5 baths

Don’t miss this opportunity to own Bay Springs Farm located in the center of a rare natural dune forest on the island of Cape…Details

542 New England, Lower Township

Listed at $1,895,000 |

Don’t miss this opportunity to own Bay Springs Farm located in the center of a rare natural dune forest on the island of Cape…Details

421 Louisville, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $1,795,000 | 5 bedrooms | 7 baths

Beachblock New Construction! Single Family home in Wildwood Crest. Large decks with ocean views. 5-6bedrooms and full bathrooms. Stunning water views from any corner…Details

7708 Pleasure, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,749,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Directly across Pleasure Ave. from the beach. Similar lay-out to new construction models but priced close to $1 million less than beach block new-construction…Details

419 Louisville, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $1,695,000 | 5 bedrooms | 7 baths

Beachblock New Construction! Single Family home in Wildwood Crest. Large decks with ocean views. 5-6bedrooms and full bathrooms. Stunning water views from any corner…Details

137 53rd, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,520,000 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION - This 5-bedroom, 4 full bath Townhouse is in an ideal location with Ocean and Bay Views from Front Deck- 53rd…Details

27 53rd Street West Unit, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,499,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

BEACH BLOCK OPPORTUNITY WITH EXPANSIVE OCEAN VIEWS- Only Steps to the Beach, Promenade and Restaurants. This Townhouse is in a Prime Location at a…Details

30 55th St West Unit, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,489,000 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

BEACH BLOCK TOWNHOUSE WITH OCEAN AND SUNRISE VIEWS in a Superb Location within WALKING DISTANCE TO EVERYTHING that Sea Isle City has to Offer!…Details

139 46th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,475,000 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION – Here is an EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY to own a Custom-Built Tom Welsh 2008 Townhouse. Situated in the Convenient Downtown area of…Details

2709 Landis, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,429,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

BEACH FRONT VIEWS WITHOUT THE BEACH FRONT PRICE! Incredible Ocean AND Bay views from this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Townhouse, one house off the…Details

458 Perry, Cape May

Listed at $1,400,000 |

Absolute Best Location in Town! Newly priced opportunity. Local entrepreneur is downsizing from owning two businesses in Cape May. His chance to relax and…Details

Showing 13-24 of 90 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry