formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

409 13th, North Wildwood

Listed at $1,400,000 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

Exceptional home in North Wildwood just 1 1/2 blocks away from the beach, boardwalk, and bike trail.  The first floor features an attached garage with…Details

28 Linden, Stone Harbor

Listed at $1,395,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Attractive home in “Move-In” condition. Enjoy summer in Stone Harbor in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with off-street parking pad for 2 cars.…Details

25 36th Street West Unit, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,325,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

AN EXCEPTIONAL BEACH BLOCK OPPORTUNITY with Three Stop ELEVATOR!!! 25-36th St West Unit- BUILT IN 2006 by Custom Builder McLaughlin Construction, This town home…Details

30 36th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,299,000 | 5 bedrooms | 3 baths

BEACH BLOCK OPPORTUNITY!!! EXPANSIVE CORNER Style Townhouse, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 baths including a top level Private Master Suite with its private decks (north…Details

414 Old Avalon, Avalon Manor

Listed at $1,200,000 | 3 bedrooms | 4 baths

Opportunity awaits. New bayfront construction on one of the last remaining bayfront lots in Avalon Manor. This new home will boast three bedrooms with…Details

9601 Atlantic, Lower Township

Listed at $1,199,102 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Now is the time to buy at the Beautiful Grand at Diamond Beach . This “ Lighthouse Model is like a page from architectural…Details

142 40th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,175,000 | 5 bedrooms | 3 baths

Best 5 Bedroom Buy on the Market! This 5 Bedroom, 3 bath townhouse offers an abundance of living space, both indoor and out! This…Details

2406 Bayshore Road, Villas

Listed at $995,000 |

Fish and Fancy Seafood Takeout is for sale! One of the top successful established businesses in the area. Owner operators are ready to retire…Details

33 Brookridge, Swainton

Listed at $959,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

This Magnificent 5 Bedroom Victorian Style home is a must see. As you enter the front door you will be amazed to see such…Details

210 57th, Sea Isle City

Listed at $935,000 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

IMMACULATE-TURNKEY SEA SHORE GETAWAY - Describes this 4-bedroom, 2 Full Bath First Floor unit of a Duplex with Updated Interior, New Roof (2021), and…Details

506 Robin, Cape May Beach

Listed at $899,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Another new construction beauty by prestigious Cape Real Estate Developers. Buy now and pick your finishes! Wonderful Cape May Beach location! Only two short…Details

6307 Park, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $849,999 | 10 bedrooms | 4 baths

You must come and see this magnificent Victorian home with water views of the bay located in Wildwood Crest. This 10-bedroom four bath home…Details

Showing 25-36 of 90 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry