formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

4029 Dune, Avalon

Listed at $2,099,000 |

Do you want to build a new home with 7000 square feet of inside living, without giving up the space needed outside for patios…Details

167 34th, Avalon

Listed at $1,999,000 |

East of Dune Drive and a great location to build your new, three story, custom home at the shore. Zoned Residential, this property currently…Details

167 34th, Avalon

Listed at $1,999,000 |

East of Dune Drive and a great location to build your new, three story, custom home at the shore. Zoned Residential, this property currently…Details

1018 Stockton, Cape May

Listed at $1,950,000 | 9 bedrooms | 6 baths

A charming beach block home for you and your family, where memories of a lifetime are made, as well as an outstanding incoming producing…Details

1605-1607 New Jersey, Cape May

Listed at $1,895,000 | 7 bedrooms | 3 baths

One Block to the Beach with Ocean Views! This beautiful and classic Cape May home is located in the desirable east end of town…Details

2693 Bay, Cape May Beach

Listed at $1,890,000 | 6 bedrooms | 7 baths

True luxury Bayfront living in your own secluded setting nestled in the dunes of Cape May Beach! Coastal living at its finest! VIEWS! SUNSETS!…Details

2749 First, Avalon

Listed at $1,850,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

Sought after location and home only 1.5 blocks to the prime Avalon beaches. 1 block walk into town and all restaurants, activities and park.…Details

9725 Third, Stone Harbor

Listed at $1,850,000 |

Incredibly unique opportunity to own a bay front town home and commercial condominium as one package just steps from The Reeds Hotel on Shelter…Details

9725 Third Avenue, Stone Harbor

Listed at $1,850,000 | 3 bedrooms | 4 baths

Incredibly unique opportunity to own a bay front town home and commercial condominium as one package just steps from The Reeds Hotel on Shelter…Details

664 Hughes, Cape May

Listed at $1,795,000 | 6 bedrooms | 5 baths

Introducing to the market The J. Spicer Leaming House built in the late 1800’s and replete with many original finishes throughout. This home has…Details

8 Hallman, Stone Harbor Manor

Listed at $1,600,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

Lovingly lived in for forty years, this single family home on the bay sits on a huge 90x120 or 10,800 square feet lot. Gorgeous,…Details

421 Louisville, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $1,600,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

New Construction Build the beach block home of your dreams! This opportunity does not come along often. This 3,600 Sq ft house is approved…Details

Showing 37-48 of 249 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry