formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

6 Harvest, North Cape May

Listed at $699,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

(PICTURES are of Builders other finished homes) Pre-construction sale price!! New construction Luxury home on 1.95 acres coming to private cul-de-sac location in exclusive…Details

1022 LAfayette, Cape May

Listed at $679,000 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

Don’t miss this Cape May Classic! The “Michael Angela” House is ready for a new owner. Nestled amongst the tree lined street you will…Details

6001 Park, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $675,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

DON’T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Beautiful Victorian 3 bedroom (with the potential of 4 bedroom) 2 bath single family home situated on an oversized 70…Details

828 Broadway, West Cape May

Listed at $629,000 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

West Cape May sprawling property currently operated with owners quarters and rental apartment. The owners quarters consists of a sunroom, living room, dining area,…Details

354 43rd, Sea Isle City

Listed at $599,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

BAYFRONT CONDO WITH BOATSLIP! Come see this Top/3rd Floor Condo and all the peaceful lagoon and sunsets views you can handle! This condo features;…Details

315 Swainton Goshen, Cape May Court House

Listed at $595,000 |

Excellent Opportunity! Take advantage of purchasing this attractive 32 acre site (approximately 9 acres can be used for development) and within minutes of the…Details

4002 Rte 9, Rio Grande

Listed at $594,000 |

Town Center Town Residential zoned vacant lot close to Rio Grande Blvd & Rte 47.Details

2207 Atlantic, North Wildwood

Listed at $549,000 | 7 bedrooms | 3 baths

This single family home is a classic. Built in the 1920’s, the home has a unique design and natural brick exterior. The large, wrap…Details

4 Oak View, Cape May Court House

Listed at $538,999 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

Beautifully landscaped custom builders home tucked into a family friendly neighborhood. Surrounded by nature you will forget how close to the hospital, beaches and…Details

704 D Madison Avenue, Cape May

Listed at $535,000 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

Time to invest in Cape May? Check out this 2 bedroom single family attached home which provided $22,000 income in 2020! Renters love the…Details

217 Beach, Cape May

Listed at $525,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Ocean Front Summer Station 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo! Unit 102 boasts 870 square feet of beachfront living in Historic Cape May. No need…Details

15 Captains, Lower Township

Listed at $499,900 | 4 bedrooms | 2 baths

Only minutes from the beaches of Cape May, this pristine Tranquility home is the very popular and in demand Brentwood design. It features one…Details

Showing 49-60 of 107 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry