formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

1310 Texas, Cape May

Listed at $1,100,000 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

Bring your Beach Bag - One of a kind chance to own this Harbor View Twin House. Architecturally designed by revered Joseph Ross and…Details

8819 Pleasure, Sea Isle City

Listed at $1,050,000 |

Townsend Inlet section of Sea Isle City this Beach Block Residential lot is ready for development. Bring your plans and builder to create your…Details

4425 Venicean Rd, Sea Isle City

Listed at $950,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Renovated 4 BR Sea Isle Bayfront With 2 Boat Slips and Excellent Top Of The Lagoons Location. Recent upgrades include an updated kitchen with…Details

8207 Pleasure, Sea Isle City

Listed at $950,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

BEACH BLOCK OPPORTUNITY offering Location, Location, Location at a Fantastic Price. Only Steps to the Beach with No Streets to Cross and nestled in…Details

114 53rd Street East Unit, Sea Isle City

Listed at $915,000 | 5 bedrooms | 3 baths

HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION!! -. If you are looking for the ideal location for your family‚Äôs SEA SHORE GETAWAY, within steps to the BEACH, RECREATION…Details

1 Sea Bay, North Cape May

Listed at $899,000 | 4 bedrooms | 5 baths

Beautiful, luxury custom- built home in Sea Bay Estates with an in-ground heated pool on a private acre. Virtual Tour available. This home has…Details

9 Delaware Bay, Villas

Listed at $899,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

VIEWS! VIEWS! VIEWS! Bay front Custom Crafted Beauty. Extraordinary location in the high dunes (no flood insurance required) with spectacular views of the Delaware…Details

1205 Lafayette, Cape May

Listed at $895,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Million dollar views for under a million!! Enjoy your life at the shore! Absentee owner with safe and easy to show requirements, see addendum.…Details

407 Paradise Way, North Wildwood

Listed at $889,000 | 4 bedrooms | 5 baths

Brand new Luxury Town Homes. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets at Paradise Cove from your balcony every evening. Custom interior designs and open layouts create the…Details

409 Paradise Way, North Wildwood

Listed at $889,000 | 4 bedrooms | 5 baths

Brand new Luxury Town Homes. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets at Paradise Cove from your balcony every evening. Custom interior designs and open layouts create the…Details

400 Paradise Way, North Wildwood

Listed at $889,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

Brand new Luxury Town Homes. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets at Paradise Cove from your balcony every evening. Custom interior designs and open layouts create the…Details

402 Paradise Way, North Wildwood

Listed at $889,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

Brand new Luxury Town Homes. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets at Paradise Cove from your balcony every evening. Custom interior designs and open layouts create the…Details

Showing 61-72 of 201 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry