formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

938 Wesley, Ocean City

Listed at $265,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Check out this great new listing in one of America’s favorite beach towns. This Ocean City condo in the Santa Barbara North building features…Details

210 Rambler, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $259,900 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

Look no further. This prime beach get-away, located a short walk to the ocean, is the ideal opportunity to own your own little slice…Details

5 Mimosa, Rio Grande

Listed at $249,999 |

Live and work here ! Zoned Town Business Large Lot with lots of opportunity on Rt 47 great exposure for your business Public water…Details

56 Greenwood, Villas

Listed at $240,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Very cute one bedroom house on very large 91 X 91 lot. The Milliman house was built in 1951 but was remodeled in 2012…Details

309 Paper Mill Road, Eldora

Listed at $239,600 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

The 309 Paper Mill Road Cottage is a unique, one of a kind property . . . Seldom if ever will there be another…Details

131 High, Millville

Listed at $225,000 |

INCOME OPPORTUNITY - COMMERCIAL BUILDING INVESTMENT! Fully-Occupied, Three (3) Unit Building with ground floor 1,400 sq.’ Retail Storefront and Two (2) Fully Equipped, well…Details

104 Evergreen, Glassboro

Listed at $221,900 |

Looking for Potential...this is it...this Duplex has first and second floors. Each having 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, kitchen, living room and den. Owner had…Details

417 Atlanta, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $220,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Beachblock year round condotel units available in Wildwood Crest. Purchase as an investment or to use as your summer beach retreat. Your family and…Details

417 Atlanta, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $220,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Beachblock year round condotel units available in Wildwood Crest. Purchase as an investment or to use as your summer beach retreat. Your family and…Details

417 Atlanta, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $220,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Beachblock year round condotel units available in Wildwood Crest. Purchase as an investment or to use as your summer beach retreat. Your family and…Details

417 Atlanta, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $220,000 | 1 bedrooms | 1 baths

Beachblock year round condotel units available in Wildwood Crest. Purchase as an investment or to use as your summer beach retreat. Your family and…Details

417 Atlanta, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $175,000 |

Beachblock year round condotel units available in Wildwood Crest. Purchase as an investment or to use as your summer beach retreat. Your family and…Details

Showing 73-84 of 90 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry