formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

34 Cedar Meadow, Cape May Court House

Listed at $799,900 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

Every amenity imaginable can be found in this luxurious, custom built home including indoor pool, sauna and hot tub perfect for warming up on…Details

450 Nashville, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $799,900 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Location Location Location! Directly on the BEACH FRONT! Enjoy summers at the Shore and create amazing beach front memories. This 3 bedroom 2 bath…Details

11 Beach, Cape May

Listed at $799,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Cape May’s finest resort, “Sandpiper Beach Club” Fabulous 2 bedroom 2 bath beachfront Cape May Condo offers the complete package. Ocean view first floor…Details

14 Cliffside, Townbank

Listed at $799,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

VIEWS! VIEWS! VIEWS! Spectacular brand-new construction 4-bedroom, 4-bath three-story home with multiple decks, gorgeous finishes and literally steps to the Delaware Bay beaches and…Details

629 Avalon, Avalon Manor

Listed at $770,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Enter this beautiful home off of one of 4 decks. To your left, a spacious Dining Room, then the large bright kitchen with eating…Details

1906 Landis Avenue, Sea Isle City

Listed at $769,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION.....You can have the best of both worlds w/ direct unobstructed views of the beach AND bay in this one of a…Details

224 96th, Stone Harbor

Listed at $749,000 |

Invest in the FUTURE of Stone Harbor, New Jersey. Chill is a rooftop restaurant located on one of the most prominent streets on the…Details

601 Delaware, Villas

Listed at $749,000 | 6 bedrooms | 3 baths

Remarkable WATERFRONT property on the Delaware Bay on an oversized lot with panoramic water views out to the horizon. Wakeup to the sounds of…Details

335 Fifth, West Cape May

Listed at $749,000 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Another new construction beauty by prestigious Cape Real Estate Developers. Wonderful natural West Cape May location! This could be your dream house at the…Details

36 Egret Trail, Cape May Court House

Listed at $749,000 | 5 bedrooms | 6 baths

The Enclave at Stone Harbor is a private small community with only 23 homes centrally located in Swainton near Stone Harbor Golf Club. This…Details

213 81st, Sea Isle City

Listed at $729,000 | 5 bedrooms | 3 baths

Relax and enjoy beautiful sunset views and bay breezes at this 5 bedroom 3 bathroom townhouse located along the south end of Sea Isle.…Details

1500 Landis Avenue, Sea Isle City

Listed at $725,000 | 3 bedrooms | 3 baths

Excellent Oceanfront Opportunity! If you are looking for spectacular panoramic views from one of the best locations on the East Coast, your search is…Details

Showing 85-96 of 249 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry