formerly

Avalon & Stone Harbor, NJ
Homes & Rentals

Property Search Results

You searched for: Office1_name: LONG | Sort: Price-desc | Limit: 12 | Start a New Search | Save this Search

513 14th, North Wildwood

Listed at $699,900 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

Extra-ordinary 3 story Townhome with 3 extended decks from which to enjoy Outstanding Ocean Views! Actually there are Ocean Views from nearly every window…Details

18 Williard, Strathmere

Listed at $699,000 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

1940 home on fantastic beachblock lot. 60 X110. Sold as is. 4th house from beach. Big views, big potential. If you have romantic ideas…Details

12 Eagles, Swainton

Listed at $699,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

Owner will build a new, one story, 2,900 square foot home having 4 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths on this 1 acre lot in the…Details

1750 Rt. 50, Tuckahoe

Listed at $680,000 |

Just think what you could do with 9 acres of land! A home with plenty of privacy, a business with 570’ of great road…Details

9400 Ocean Avenue, Wildwood Crest

Listed at $677,900 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

OCEAN FRONT LOCATION ! Step inside this 5th floor corner residence located at the President Condominiums in the desired southern area of Wildwood Crest…Details

735 Wesley, Ocean City

Listed at $650,000 | 5 bedrooms | 4 baths

Large townhome with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. Just 3 blocks to the boardwalk and beach. Eat in full kitchen and separate kitchenette. Two…Details

733 Wesley, Ocean City

Listed at $650,000 |

Centrally located duplex with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in each unit. Unit 1 is on first floor with front and rear entrance. Unit…Details

902 Ocean, Lower Township

Listed at $649,000 | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths

Very rare opportunity to own a unique 3 bedroom/2 bath corner unit with great and varied VIEWS!! This opportunity does not come along very…Details

103 30th Street, Avalon

Listed at $625,000 | 2 bedrooms | 1 baths

This is a great opportunity to own one of four condo’s at The Breakwater! The heated pool, and location just over a block to…Details

9 Fairway, Lower Township

Listed at $625,000 | 4 bedrooms | 3 baths

Every buyers dream house located at Cape May National Estates. Kenn Mann Builders is offering a 4 bedroom, 3 bath home that is a…Details

8201 Third, Stone Harbor

Listed at $610,000 | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths

Now is your chance to own a 2 bed, 2 bath bay front in Stone Harbor. Exceptional views from your private balcony and a…Details

318 16th, North Wildwood

Listed at $609,777 | 4 bedrooms | 4 baths

Exquisite New Construction from A Builder with a Designer’s Eye. Every Detail in this 2019 Masterpiece has been well designed and Built with the…Details

Showing 97-108 of 249 Results.

New Search | Save this Search

Quick Sale Links


Long & Foster now accepts credit cards for vacation rentals.



"You Are Our Most Important Customer"
Link to the Cape May-Lewes Ferry